Retour
Retour
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games

Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games

Prix régulier $101.47 Prix réduit $85.99
15% de réduction Free Shipping

Color add 1PCS Handle
Il en reste peu. Commandez bientôt.
This discount is based on purchasing the main product
Secure Payment

Secure Payment

Fast Delivery

Fast Delivery

Money Back Guarantee

Money Back Guarantee

24/7 Support

24/7 Support

Quality Assurance

Quality Assurance

Shipping:

Free shipping on all orders . See details

Delivery:

Estimated between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 02, 2026 Ships within 1-3 business day after payment clears. | SHOP Track Order | Ourlum Orders | Track Orders

Returns:

30 days returns. 100% Money back guaranteed. See details

Safe Checkout
Shop with confidence. FAQs
OurLum Money Back Guarantee.

Get the item you ordered or your money back. WHY TRUST OURLUM Learn more. ALL FAQs

  • Description
  • Shop with confidence
  • Guaranteed

Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games

Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games delivers a pocket-sized retro arcade with a 3-inch IPS screen, 7 emulators, and a 1500mAh battery for hours of play. Enjoy 6000 built-in games, save/load, PAL/NTSC compatibility, and a responsive 360° joystick for precise control on the go.

The Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games is designed for nostalgic gamers and curious newcomers alike, offering a portable way to explore a vast library. A compact chassis and a bright 3.0-inch IPS display bring classics to life, while long battery life and Type-C charging keep the action rolling on commutes or trips.

With over 6000 built-in games spanning multiple genres, the Data Frog SF2000 becomes more than a device—it’s a portable arcade. Its 7 emulators, including FC, GBC, and GBA, unlock a wide array of timeless titles, letting you switch between platforms without extra hardware or clutter.

  • What makes the Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games a standout choice for retro gaming?

    For retro enthusiasts, the SF2000 combines a compact handheld design with a vast built-in library—over 6000 games—plus modern conveniences like a 3-inch IPS display, stereo speakers, and easy save/load features. Its multi-emulator support lets you explore FC, GBC, GBA and more classics without extra gear.

  • How many emulators does the Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games support, and which systems are included?

    The SF2000 ships with 7 emulators, including FC, GBC, and GBA, giving access to a broad library of classic titles. This multi-emulator approach means you can switch between platforms without carrying multiple devices, perfect for families and travelers seeking variety.

  • What is the battery life and charging setup for the Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games?

    Equipped with a rechargeable 1500mAh battery, the SF2000 offers about 5–6 hours of continuous play. A Type-C charging port supports quick top-ups; a full charge typically takes around 4 hours, making it convenient for commutes and long trips.

  • Can you save progress on the Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games and how does it work?

    Yes. The console supports save and load with a simple button combination, so you can pause a title and resume later without losing progress. This feature is especially helpful for longer RPG-like adventures and time-sensitive challenges across multiple sessions.

  • Is the screen quality and audio suitable for enjoying classic titles on the Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games?

    The 3.0-inch IPS display delivers sharp colors and wide viewing angles, while stereo speakers provide clear, punchy sound that enhances retro titles. The compact screen size is perfect for handheld comfort without sacrificing nostalgic visuals.

  • Can you download more games or connect the Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games to a TV?

    Yes. The SF2000 supports game downloading and is compatible with PAL and NTSC TV formats. With the included AV cable, you can connect to a TV for a larger-screen retro experience or mirror gameplay for friends and family.

  • Who is the Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games for, and is it a good gift?

    It’s ideal for kids and adults who love retro gaming and shared nostalgia. Portable, easy to use, and loaded with 6000 built-in games, it makes a thoughtful gift for birthdays, holidays, or family game nights, offering immediate access to a broad library of favorites.

DATA FROG SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Games Kids

Step into a world of retro gaming with the DATA FROG SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Games Kids. This remarkable gaming device is designed for enthusiasts of all ages, offering a portable solution that pairs nostalgia with modern convenience. With a stunning 3-inch IPS high-definition screen, your gaming experience has never been more vibrant.

Key Features of the DATA FROG SF2000

  • Extensive Game Library: Over 6000 built-in games across multiple genres ensure endless entertainment.
  • Multiple Emulator Support: Compatible with 7 different emulators, including FC, GBC, and GBA.
  • High-Precision Joystick: A 360° joystick allows for responsive and accurate control during gameplay.
  • Long-Lasting Battery Life: Rechargeable 1500mAh battery offers up to 5-6 hours of continuous playtime.
  • Save and Load Games: Easily save your progress with a simple button combination.
  • Versatile Connectivity: Supports game downloading and is compatible with both PAL and NTSC TV formats.

Why Choose the DATA FROG SF2000?

The DATA FROG SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Games Kids isn't just a gaming device; it's a portal to memories and shared fun. Perfect for gifting or personal use, it guarantees joy for children and adults alike. Whether you're rediscovering childhood classics or introducing retro gaming to a new generation, this console is your go-to choice.

Specifications

  • CPU: SL4350 1G Dual Core
  • RAM: 1G
  • Screen Size: 3.0 inch IPS
  • Speaker: Stereo
  • Charging Port: Type-C
  • Charging Time: 4 hours
  • Product Dimensions: Approximately 166x69x32mm
  • Weight: 250g
  • Included Accessories: Game console, charging cable, AV cable

Don't miss out on the chance to own the DATA FROG SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Games Kids. Order now and dive into the nostalgic world of gaming!

Explore more about the DATA FROG SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Games Kids and its unique features today!

Shop OurLum with confidence—secure payments, fast shipping, easy returns, order tracking, and reliable support.

At OurLum.com, we don’t just promise quality—we guarantee it. Every product is carefully selected and tested to meet real-life needs, and your satisfaction is 100% backed by our no-hassle return policy. If it doesn’t work for you, we’ll make it right—fast. Shop confidently knowing you're getting trusted products, secure checkout, and real support when you need it. Because at OurLum, your peace of mind comes first

Product Gallery

Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games
Data Frog SF2000 Handheld Game Console 6000 Built In Games

Smarter Living Picks

Deals on related products